Hot Selling 99.50% Purity Steroid Raw Powder Clomiphene Citrate Clomifen

1

sper123

Author Profile
Category Beauty & Salon Services Added Nov 29, 2017 Location Denmark Copenhagen Views 2247 Rating
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...Loading...

Hot Selling 99.50% Purity Steroid Raw Powder Clomiphene Citrate Clomifen

Contact us
website:www.sterileroidspharma.com
email: sper@bulkraws.com
skype: BulkRaws.Cycles
whatsapp: +8613302972905

Quick details of clomifen citrate
Name: Clomifene Citrate
Other name: 2-4-[2-Chloro-1,2-diphenylethenyl]phenoxy-N,N-diethylethanamine citrate
Appearance: white or milky white crystalline powder
CAS :50-41-9
MF:C26H28ClNO·C6H8O7
MW:598.11
Assay:99%
Place of Origin:China
Certification:ISO9001
Package: 1kg/tin
The min order:1 gram
shipping methods:EMS,TNT,UPS,DHL,FEDEX.
payment methods:western union,bitcoins,bank transfer,moneygram

What is clomifene citrate and how does it help fertility?
Clomifene citrate is a drug treatment that stimulates your ovaries to release eggs. Your doctor may recommend you take it if you have problems conceiving and you have irregular or absent periods (ovulation disorder), caused by problems such as polycystic ovary syndrome (PCOS).You may be prescribed clomifene citrate on its own or in combination with another drug called metformin. Other drugs that may be used to treat ovulation disorders include gonadotrophins.
Ovulation stimulation using clomifene citrate is a well-established, effective treatment. It’s the most widely used of all fertility drugs. You may also be prescribed clomifene citrate before you undergo a fertility treatment such as intrauterine insemination (IUI), to boost your egg production.

Contact Owner


Human test. Please input the result of 5+3=?


Leave a Reply

Email Us: info@5TClassifieds.com | 2015 © All Rights Reserved.